Schedule

Date League Round Area
27.04.2018 - 10:30 Junior OnStage Primary GermanysNextTopRobot Preparation 1 Bühne
27.04.2018 - 10:45 Junior OnStage Primary GHG Dance Preparation 1 Bühne
27.04.2018 - 11:00 Junior OnStage Primary LegoAthletics Preparation 1 Bühne
27.04.2018 - 11:15 Junior OnStage Primary LEGOlinos Preparation 1 Bühne
27.04.2018 - 11:30 Junior OnStage Primary RaWaSaJa Preparation 1 Bühne
27.04.2018 - 11:45 Junior OnStage Primary Team PED Preparation 1 Bühne
27.04.2018 - 12:00 Junior OnStage Secondary Berlin Eagles Preparation 1 Bühne
27.04.2018 - 12:15 Junior OnStage Secondary evolution Bots - Süß & Scharf Preparation 1 Bühne
27.04.2018 - 12:30 Junior OnStage Secondary Käthe Dancer Preparation 1 Bühne
27.04.2018 - 12:45 Junior OnStage Secondary Prince Preparation 1 Bühne
27.04.2018 - 13:00 Junior OnStage Secondary RoboOS Preparation 1 Bühne
27.04.2018 - 13:15 Junior OnStage Secondary Warner Sisters Preparation 1 Bühne
27.04.2018 - 14:00 Junior OnStage Primary GermanysNextTopRobot Open Technical Demonstration Bühne
27.04.2018 - 14:10 Junior OnStage Primary GHG Dance Open Technical Demonstration Bühne
27.04.2018 - 14:20 Junior OnStage Primary LegoAthletics Open Technical Demonstration Bühne
27.04.2018 - 14:30 Junior OnStage Primary LEGOlinos Open Technical Demonstration Bühne
27.04.2018 - 14:40 Junior OnStage Primary RaWaSaJa Open Technical Demonstration Bühne
27.04.2018 - 14:50 Junior OnStage Primary Team PED Open Technical Demonstration Bühne
27.04.2018 - 15:10 Junior OnStage Secondary Berlin Eagles Open Technical Demonstration Bühne
27.04.2018 - 15:20 Junior OnStage Secondary evolution Bots - Süß & Scharf Open Technical Demonstration Bühne
27.04.2018 - 15:30 Junior OnStage Secondary Käthe Dancer Open Technical Demonstration Bühne
27.04.2018 - 15:40 Junior OnStage Secondary Prince Open Technical Demonstration Bühne
27.04.2018 - 15:50 Junior OnStage Secondary RoboOS Open Technical Demonstration Bühne
27.04.2018 - 16:00 Junior OnStage Secondary Warner Sisters Open Technical Demonstration Bühne
28.04.2018 - 09:00 Junior OnStage Secondary Berlin Eagles Preparation 2 Bühne
28.04.2018 - 09:10 Junior OnStage Secondary evolution Bots - Süß & Scharf Preparation 2 Bühne
28.04.2018 - 09:20 Junior OnStage Secondary Käthe Dancer Preparation 2 Bühne
28.04.2018 - 09:30 Junior OnStage Secondary Prince Preparation 2 Bühne
28.04.2018 - 09:40 Junior OnStage Secondary RoboOS Preparation 2 Bühne
28.04.2018 - 09:50 Junior OnStage Secondary Warner Sisters Preparation 2 Bühne
28.04.2018 - 10:00 Junior OnStage Primary GermanysNextTopRobot Preparation 2 Bühne
28.04.2018 - 10:10 Junior OnStage Primary GHG Dance Preparation 2 Bühne
28.04.2018 - 10:20 Junior OnStage Primary LegoAthletics Preparation 2 Bühne
28.04.2018 - 10:30 Junior OnStage Primary LEGOlinos Preparation 2 Bühne
28.04.2018 - 10:40 Junior OnStage Primary RaWaSaJa Preparation 2 Bühne
28.04.2018 - 10:50 Junior OnStage Primary Team PED Preparation 2 Bühne
28.04.2018 - 11:30 Junior OnStage Secondary Berlin Eagles Performance 1 Bühne
28.04.2018 - 11:40 Junior OnStage Secondary evolution Bots - Süß & Scharf Performance 1 Bühne
28.04.2018 - 11:50 Junior OnStage Secondary Käthe Dancer Performance 1 Bühne
28.04.2018 - 12:00 Junior OnStage Secondary Prince Performance 1 Bühne
28.04.2018 - 12:10 Junior OnStage Secondary RoboOS Performance 1 Bühne
28.04.2018 - 12:20 Junior OnStage Secondary Warner Sisters Performance 1 Bühne
28.04.2018 - 12:40 Junior OnStage Primary GermanysNextTopRobot Performance 1 Bühne
28.04.2018 - 12:50 Junior OnStage Primary GHG Dance Performance 1 Bühne
28.04.2018 - 13:00 Junior OnStage Primary LegoAthletics Performance 1 Bühne
28.04.2018 - 13:10 Junior OnStage Primary LEGOlinos Performance 1 Bühne
28.04.2018 - 13:20 Junior OnStage Primary RaWaSaJa Performance 1 Bühne
28.04.2018 - 13:30 Junior OnStage Primary Team PED Performance 1 Bühne
28.04.2018 - 14:00 Junior OnStage Secondary Berlin Eagles Technical Interview Interviewraum
28.04.2018 - 14:20 Junior OnStage Secondary evolution Bots - Süß & Scharf Technical Interview Interviewraum
28.04.2018 - 14:40 Junior OnStage Secondary Käthe Dancer Technical Interview Interviewraum
28.04.2018 - 15:00 Junior OnStage Secondary Prince Technical Interview Interviewraum
28.04.2018 - 15:20 Junior OnStage Secondary RoboOS Technical Interview Interviewraum
28.04.2018 - 15:40 Junior OnStage Secondary Warner Sisters Technical Interview Interviewraum
28.04.2018 - 16:05 Junior OnStage Primary GermanysNextTopRobot Technical Interview Interviewraum
28.04.2018 - 16:25 Junior OnStage Primary GHG Dance Technical Interview Interviewraum
28.04.2018 - 16:45 Junior OnStage Primary LegoAthletics Technical Interview Interviewraum
28.04.2018 - 17:05 Junior OnStage Primary LEGOlinos Technical Interview Interviewraum
28.04.2018 - 17:25 Junior OnStage Primary RaWaSaJa Technical Interview Interviewraum
28.04.2018 - 17:45 Junior OnStage Primary Team PED Technical Interview Interviewraum
29.04.2018 - 08:30 Junior OnStage Secondary Berlin Eagles Preparation 3 Bühne
29.04.2018 - 08:40 Junior OnStage Secondary evolution Bots - Süß & Scharf Preparation 3 Bühne
29.04.2018 - 08:50 Junior OnStage Secondary Käthe Dancer Preparation 3 Bühne
29.04.2018 - 09:00 Junior OnStage Secondary Prince Preparation 3 Bühne
29.04.2018 - 09:10 Junior OnStage Secondary RoboOS Preparation 3 Bühne
29.04.2018 - 09:20 Junior OnStage Secondary Warner Sisters Preparation 3 Bühne
29.04.2018 - 09:30 Junior OnStage Primary GermanysNextTopRobot Preparation 3 Bühne
29.04.2018 - 09:40 Junior OnStage Primary GHG Dance Preparation 3 Bühne
29.04.2018 - 09:50 Junior OnStage Primary LegoAthletics Preparation 3 Bühne
29.04.2018 - 10:00 Junior OnStage Primary LEGOlinos Preparation 3 Bühne
29.04.2018 - 10:10 Junior OnStage Primary RaWaSaJa Preparation 3 Bühne
29.04.2018 - 10:20 Junior OnStage Primary Team PED Preparation 3 Bühne
29.04.2018 - 10:30 Junior OnStage Primary GermanysNextTopRobot Performance 2 Bühne
29.04.2018 - 10:40 Junior OnStage Primary GHG Dance Performance 2 Bühne
29.04.2018 - 10:50 Junior OnStage Primary LegoAthletics Performance 2 Bühne
29.04.2018 - 11:00 Junior OnStage Primary LEGOlinos Performance 2 Bühne
29.04.2018 - 11:10 Junior OnStage Primary RaWaSaJa Performance 2 Bühne
29.04.2018 - 11:20 Junior OnStage Primary Team PED Performance 2 Bühne
29.04.2018 - 11:40 Junior OnStage Secondary Berlin Eagles Performance 2 Bühne
29.04.2018 - 11:50 Junior OnStage Secondary evolution Bots - Süß & Scharf Performance 2 Bühne
29.04.2018 - 12:00 Junior OnStage Secondary Käthe Dancer Performance 2 Bühne
29.04.2018 - 12:10 Junior OnStage Secondary Prince Performance 2 Bühne
29.04.2018 - 12:20 Junior OnStage Secondary RoboOS Performance 2 Bühne
29.04.2018 - 12:30 Junior OnStage Secondary Warner Sisters Performance 2 Bühne