Schedule

Date League Round Area Result
27.04.2018 - 12:00 Junior Soccer 1-1 Open Bohlebots robOtter - Bodenseerobben Group Phase Field 1 (3) 0 - 3 (12)
27.04.2018 - 12:00 Junior Soccer 1-1 Open Bodenseeadler - Bodenseeschwäne Group Phase Field 3 (0) 0 - 3 (10)
27.04.2018 - 12:00 Junior Soccer 1-1 Open Technic Vipers - FRO - team_13 Group Phase Field 4 (2) 0 - 3 (12)
27.04.2018 - 12:40 Junior Soccer 1-1 Open Bodenseelions - Rage Rover Group Phase Field 4 (0) 0 - 3 (10)
27.04.2018 - 12:40 Junior Soccer 1-1 Open Tape Team - tux1v1 Group Phase Field 1 (12) 3 - 0 (2)
27.04.2018 - 12:40 Junior Soccer 1-1 Open N.G.E. - Bohlebots Fantastic Five Group Phase Field 3 (2) 0 - 3 (12)
27.04.2018 - 15:20 Junior Soccer 1-1 Open Bodenseerobben - team_13 Group Phase Field 3 (6) 0 - 3 (9)
27.04.2018 - 15:20 Junior Soccer 1-1 Open Bodenseeadler - Technic Vipers - FRO Group Phase Field 4 (11) 3 - 0 (1)
27.04.2018 - 15:20 Junior Soccer 1-1 Open Bodenseeschwäne - Bohlebots robOtter Group Phase Field 1 (12) 3 - 0 (2)
27.04.2018 - 16:00 Junior Soccer 1-1 Open Bohlebots Fantastic Five - Tape Team Group Phase Field 1 (13) 3 - 0 (3)
27.04.2018 - 16:00 Junior Soccer 1-1 Open tux1v1 - Rage Rover Group Phase Field 3 (1) 0 - 3 (11)
27.04.2018 - 16:00 Junior Soccer 1-1 Open N.G.E. - Bodenseelions Group Phase Field 4 (13) 3 - 0 (3)
27.04.2018 - 16:40 Junior Soccer 1-1 Open Bodenseerobben - Bodenseeadler Group Phase Field 6 (6) 3 - 0 (5)
27.04.2018 - 16:40 Junior Soccer 1-1 Open Bohlebots robOtter - team_13 Group Phase Field 2 (15) 3 - 0 (5)
27.04.2018 - 16:40 Junior Soccer 1-1 Open Bodenseeschwäne - Technic Vipers - FRO Group Phase Field 4 (10) 3 - 0 (0)
27.04.2018 - 17:20 Junior Soccer 1-1 Open Bohlebots Fantastic Five - Bodenseelions Group Phase Field 4 (10) 3 - 0 (0)
27.04.2018 - 17:20 Junior Soccer 1-1 Open tux1v1 - N.G.E. Group Phase Field 6 (9) 3 - 0 (6)
27.04.2018 - 17:20 Junior Soccer 1-1 Open Tape Team - Rage Rover Group Phase Field 2 (7) 0 - 3 (17)
28.04.2018 - 10:40 Junior Soccer 1-1 Open Technic Vipers - FRO - Bohlebots robOtter Group Phase Field 1 (0) 0 - 3 (10)
28.04.2018 - 10:40 Junior Soccer 1-1 Open team_13 - Bodenseeadler Group Phase Field 3 (0) 0 - 3 (10)
28.04.2018 - 10:40 Junior Soccer 1-1 Open Bodenseeschwäne - Bodenseerobben Group Phase Field 4 (8) 3 - 0 (2)
28.04.2018 - 11:20 Junior Soccer 1-1 Open Bodenseelions - Tape Team Group Phase Field 1 (1) 0 - 3 (11)
28.04.2018 - 11:20 Junior Soccer 1-1 Open Rage Rover - N.G.E. Group Phase Field 3 (11) 3 - 0 (1)
28.04.2018 - 11:20 Junior Soccer 1-1 Open Bohlebots Fantastic Five - tux1v1 Group Phase Field 4 (15) 3 - 0 (5)
28.04.2018 - 14:00 Junior Soccer 1-1 Open Technic Vipers - FRO - Bodenseerobben Group Phase Field 3 (2) 0 - 3 (5)
28.04.2018 - 14:00 Junior Soccer 1-1 Open team_13 - Bodenseeschwäne Group Phase Field 4 (1) 0 - 3 (11)
28.04.2018 - 14:00 Junior Soccer 1-1 Open Bohlebots robOtter - Bodenseeadler Group Phase Field 1 (10) 0 - 3 (17)
28.04.2018 - 14:40 Junior Soccer 1-1 Open Tape Team - N.G.E. Group Phase Field 1 (16) 3 - 0 (6)
28.04.2018 - 14:40 Junior Soccer 1-1 Open Bodenseelions - tux1v1 Group Phase Field 3 (1) 0 - 3 (5)
28.04.2018 - 14:40 Junior Soccer 1-1 Open Rage Rover - Bohlebots Fantastic Five Group Phase Field 4 (17) 3 - 0 (9)